Please tell us, if we are NOT the cheapest in Australia

Pakedge FM10GLR – The Pakedge FM-10G-LR is a 10G fiber module designed to bring 10Gbps switch-to-switch fiber connectivity to any switch with an SFP+ port. When used with Pakedge Single Mode Fiber Cable, it provides guaranteed stable and consistent network performance with no loss of speed or throughput.

$699.00 $459.10

Pakedge FM10GLR – The Pakedge FM-10G-LR is a 10G fiber module designed to bring 10Gbps switch-to-switch fiber connectivity to any switch with an SFP+ port. When used with Pakedge Single Mode Fiber Cable, it provides guaranteed stable and consistent network performance with no loss of speed or throughput.

SKU: FM10GLR Category:

Description

Pakedge FM10GLR – The Pakedge FM-10G-LR is a 10G fiber module designed to bring 10Gbps switch-to-switch fiber connectivity to any switch with an SFP+ port. When used with Pakedge Single Mode Fiber Cable, it provides guaranteed stable and consistent network performance with no loss of speed or throughput.

Brand

Pakedge

Additional information

Weight 0.10 kg