Please tell us, if we are NOT the cheapest in Australia

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-50M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–50M

$149.00 $109.10

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-50M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–50M

SKU: FC-LC-SM-50M Category:

Description

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-50M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–50M

Brand

Pakedge

Additional information

Weight 0.10 kg