Please tell us, if we are NOT the cheapest in Australia

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-25M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–25M

$99.00 $81.60

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-25M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–25M

SKU: FC-LC-SM-25M Category:

Description

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-25M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–25M

Brand

Pakedge

Additional information

Weight 0.10 kg