Please tell us, if we are NOT the cheapest in Australia

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-1M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–1M

$53.00 $41.90

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-1M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–1M

SKU: FC-LC-SM-1M Category:

Description

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-1M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–1M

Brand

Pakedge

Additional information

Weight 0.10 kg