Please tell us, if we are NOT the cheapest in Australia

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-10M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–10M

$73.00 $64.00

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-10M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–10M

SKU: FC-LC-SM-10M Category:

Description

Pakedge FC-LC-SM-10M – Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC, 2.0mm LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125–10M

Brand

Pakedge

Additional information

Weight 0.10 kg