Please tell us, if we are NOT the cheapest in Australia

D-LINK DEM-432XT 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

$899.95 $783.63

D-LINK DEM-432XT 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

SKU: DEM-432XT Category:

Description

D-Link’s 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data centres, enterprise wiring closets, and service provider transport applications.

Brand

D-LINK